Sonic Boom - Results



  • XX

    Video stream here!

    1. Mouz|Problem X (Birdie, M. Bison)

    2. NASR|Big Bird (Ken)

    3. ZW|Oil King (Rashid)

    4. FOX|Justin Wong (Karin, Chun-Li)

    5. DA|ImStillDaDaddy (Guile)

    6. Cobelcog (Cammy)

    7. Packz (Karin)

    8. Takamura_B (Ken)

    9. x6tence|Vegapatch (F.A.N.G)

    10. Akainu (Guile, R. Mika)

    11. Atrosh (Birdie)

    12. Brick (Zangief)

    13. MD|Mr. Crimson (Dhalsim)

    14. Afii (Laura)

    15. Zera (Akuma)

    16. uP|Digos (M. Bison)

    17. Flash (Urien, Vega)

    18. Ninieru (Laura)

    19. Fasoll (Ibuki)

    20. EG|Ricki Ortiz (Cammy, Chun-Li)

    21. UM|Tyrant (M. Bison)

    22. Millenium|Will2Pac (Laura)

    23. VL|Rivarsal (Karin)

    24. Blue (Rashid)

    25. Pip (Chun-Li)

    26. LeJusDorange (Birdie)

    27. VL|Samper (Laura)

    28. Alex Sieg (Nash)

    29. Nox (Rashid)

    30. Sh4rin (Zangief)

    31. Layo (Laura)

    32. Nightcross (Dhalsim)

    Top 8 battle log

    • Grand finals, set two: Mouz|Problem X (Birdie) eliminated NASR|Big Bird (Ken) 3-2.
    • Grand finals, set one: NASR|Big Bird (Ken) beat Mouz|Problem X (Birdie) 3-2.
    • Losers finals: NASR|Big Bird (Ken) eliminated ZW|Oil King (Rashid) 3-1.
    • Losers semi-finals: ZW|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) 3-1.
    • Winners finals: Mouz|Problem X (Birdie) beat NASR|Big Bird (Ken) 3-1.
    • ZW|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated DA|ImStillDaDaddy (Guile) 3-1.
    • FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) eliminated Cobelcog (Cammy) 3-0.
    • ZW|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated Packz (Karin) 3-1.
    • Cobelcog (Cammy) eliminated Takamura_B (Ken) 3-1.
    • Winners semi-finals: NASR|Big Bird (Ken) beat DA|ImStillDaDaddy (Guile) 3-2.
    • Winners semi-finals: Mouz|Problem X (Birdie, M. Bison) beat FOX|Justin Wong (Karin, Chun-Li) 3-1.

    Top 16 battle log

    • Cobelcog (Cammy) eliminated Takamura_B (Ken) 3-1.
    • Packz (Karin) eliminated x6tence|Vegapatch (F.A.N.G) 3-1.
    • Cobelcog (Cammy) eliminated Akainu (Guile, R. Mika) 3-1.
    • Takamura_B (Ken) eliminated Atrosh (Birdie) 3-1.
    • ZW|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated Brick (Zangief) 3-1.
    • DA|ImStillDaDaddy (Guile) beat Cobelcog (Cammy) 3-1.
    • NASR|Big Bird (Ken) beat Takamura_B (Ken) 3-0.
    • FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) beat Packz (Karin) 3-0.
    • Mouz|Problem X (Birdie) beat Brick (Zangief) 3-2.
    • x6tence|Vegapatch (F.A.N.G) eliminated uP|Digos (M. Bison) 3-2.

    Top 32 battle log

    • x6tence|Vegapatch (F.A.N.G) eliminated Flash (Urien, Vega) 2-0.
    • Afii (Laura) eliminated Fasoll (Ibuki) 2-1.
    • Cobelcog (Cammy) beat uP|Digos (M. Bison) 2-0.
    • DA|ImStillDaDaddy (Guile) beat x6tence|Vegapatch (F.A.N.G) 2-0.
    • NASR|Big Bird (Ken) beat Zera (Akuma) 2-0.
    • Takamura_B (Ken) beat ZW|Oil King (Rashid) 2-0.
    • FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) beat Afii (Laura) 2-1.
    • Packz (Karin) beat UM|Tyrant (M. Bison) 2-1.
    • Mouz|Problem X (Birdie) beat VL|Rivalsal (Karin) 2-0.
    • Brick (Zangief) beat MD|Mr. Crimson (Dhalsim) 2-0.

    Quelle...


Anmelden zum Antworten